123movieshub.To - Info 123movieshub.to

123movieshub.to receives about 535,000 unique visitors and 2,675,000 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15,988.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,325,731.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 123movieshub.to is ranked number 587 in the world and 0.107% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.23.197.33. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - 123movieshub.to

Watch HD Movies Online For Free and Download the latest movies without Registration at 123Movies.to
How did 123movieshub.to look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 123movieshub.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 123movieshub.to?

535K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
535,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,050,000
Pages per Visit:
5.00
Daily Pageviews:
2,675,000
Alexa Rank:
587 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.107%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.3%31.4%259
Canada 5.1%4.8%181
Japan 4.8%7.0%585
United Kingdom 4.4%3.7%336
India 3.9%3.1%927
South Africa 3.1%3.6%89
Australia 2.7%2.5%211
Germany 2.6%2.6%646
Norway 2.4%2.7%92
Malaysia 2.3%2.5%103
Singapore 2.3%2.5%81
Philippines 2.1%2.1%89
Netherlands 1.9%1.8%189
France 1.9%2.0%754
Denmark 1.8%1.9%95
Sweden 1.6%1.6%167
Saudi Arabia 1.3%1.3%322
United Arab Emirates 1.2%1.4%113
Qatar 1.0%1.0%115
Korea, Republic of 1.0%0.9%892
China 0.9%0.7%5534
Spain 0.9%0.9%1219
Pakistan 0.9%0.7%417
Ireland 0.8%0.8%180
Poland 0.8%0.9%853
Finland 0.7%0.8%203
Hong Kong 0.7%0.6%481
Kenya 0.6%0.7%95
Austria 0.6%0.7%361
New Zealand 0.6%0.7%115

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
123movieshub.to
100.00%100.00%4.79

Competitive Data

SEMrush 123movieshub.to
SEMrush
Domain:
  123movieshub.to
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  23,876
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  6,630
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  66,833
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $73,579.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is 123movieshub.to?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 123movieshub.to can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$15,988.10
Monthly Revenue:
$479,643.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,835,656.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 839,950$9,634.23
Canada 128,400$900.08
United Kingdom 98,975$616.61
Japan 187,250$599.20
Australia 66,875$503.57
South Africa 96,300$424.68
Norway 72,225$382.79
Germany 69,550$335.93
France 53,500$251.45
Netherlands 48,150$245.08
Sweden 42,800$227.70
Malaysia 66,875$202.63
Singapore 66,875$199.96
Denmark 50,825$195.17
Finland 21,400$155.15
New Zealand 18,725$140.62
United Arab Emirates 37,450$140.44
India 82,925$132.68
Ireland 21,400$106.14
Philippines 56,175$91.00
Qatar 26,750$70.89
Saudi Arabia 34,775$70.25
Austria 18,725$60.86
China 18,725$57.86
Korea, Republic of 24,075$55.85
Hong Kong 16,050$55.37
Poland 24,075$43.58
Kenya 18,725$41.76
Spain 24,075$26.72
Pakistan 18,725$19.85

How much money do 123movieshub.to lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2,865.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$85,975.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,046,033.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
405,985
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,179,543
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
148,184,434
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 151,191$1,734.16
Canada 32,100$225.02
Australia 13,375$100.71
United Kingdom 15,836$98.66
Germany 20,170$97.42
Norway 14,445$76.56
Sweden 11,984$63.75
Singapore 19,394$57.99
Denmark 12,706$48.79
Netherlands 8,186$41.66
Ireland 8,346$41.40
India 23,219$37.15
Finland 4,922$35.68
New Zealand 4,494$33.75
France 5,885$27.66
United Arab Emirates 5,243$19.66
Japan 5,618$17.98
Malaysia 5,350$16.21
Austria 4,869$15.82
Saudi Arabia 7,303$14.75
Poland 7,945$14.38
South Africa 1,926$8.49
China 2,434$7.52
Philippines 3,932$6.37
Pakistan 5,992$6.35
Hong Kong 1,605$5.54
Spain 4,574$5.08
Qatar 1,605$4.25
Korea, Republic of 963$2.23
Kenya 375$0.84

How much is 123movieshub.to worth?

Website Value:
$8,325,731.39

Where is 123movieshub.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.23.197.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.23.197.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 123movieshub.to load?

Average Load Time:
(2624 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/jquery.lazyload.js
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/jquery.qtip.min.js
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/md5.min.js
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/detectmobilebrowser.js
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/gomovies.min.js?v=0.54
https://gialnk.com/apu.php?zoneid=1384401
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/css/bootstrap.min.css?v=0.1
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/css/main.css?v=46
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Droid+Sans:400,700|Montserrat:400,700
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/css/jquery.cluetip.css
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/css/jquery.qtip.min.css
https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/css/custom.css?v=1.5aa

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://123movieshub.to/site/user_geo (expiration not specified)
https://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-588f55488b3c5e2e/_ate.track.config_resp (4 seconds)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=onloadCallback&render=explicit (5 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api2/webworker.js?hl=en&v=v1517812337239 (5 minutes)
https://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-102329868-3 (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…yjbstA.twitter" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact">Share</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">13.9K</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.20 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 734B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://123movieshub.to/ could save 734B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 594B (43% reduction).

Minifying https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 594B (43% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 144B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://cdn2.bestcdnever.ru/css/custom.css?v=1.5aa could save 144B (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  84

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

123movieshub.to supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

123movieshub.to supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 11:20:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df39ad8b42bdfc1b3b58c66dcaaeaf30f1518520837; expires=Wed, 13-Feb-19 11:20:37 GMT; path=/; domain=.123movieshub.to; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=351, public
Expires: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 11:26:07 GMT
Last-modified: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 11:16:07 GMT
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ec7664015237161-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS tim.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS nelly.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
123movieshub nelly.ns.cloudflare.com
123movieshub tim.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 123movieshub.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
123movieshub.to widget